Timetable - Hybrid
2380
page-template-default,page,page-id-2380,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,select-theme-ver-4.6,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.6,vc_responsive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
Hybrid Athlete
05.30
06.30
Martina Edge

Hybrid Elite
06.15
07.15
David Markham

Hybrid HIIT
06.30
07.15
Martina Edge

Muay Thai
07.00
08.00
Nadir Thami

Strength and Power
07.30
08.30
Martina Edge
Hybrid Athlete
05.30
06.30
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
06.15
07.15
Gabriel Carroll

Fight Conditioning
07.00
08.00
Corey Yau

Hybrid HIIT
07.30
08.15
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid Elite
05.30
06.30
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Elite
06.15
07.15
Gabriel Carroll

Muay Thai
07.00
08.00
Nadir Thami

Strength and Power
07.30
08.30
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Power
05.30
06.30
Martina Edge

Hybrid Elite
06.15
07.15
David Markham

Hybrid HIIT
06.30
07.15
Martina Edge

Fight Conditioning
07.00
08.00
Corey Yau

Strength and Cardio
07.30
08.15
Martina Edge
Hybrid Athlete
05.30
06.30
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
06.15
07.15
Gabriel Carroll

Muay Thai
07.00
08.00
Nadir Thami

Hybrid HIIT
07.30
08.15
Gabriel Carroll
06.00
07.00
08.00
Hybrid HIIT
08.45
09.30
Martina Edge

Wrestling
09.00
10.00
Alberto Mina

Strength and Power
09.30
10.30
Martina Edge

Boxing
10.00
11.00
Alvin Cooney

Hybrid HIIT
10.30
11.15
David Markham

BJJ Open Mat
11.00
12.00

Strength and Cardio
11.15
12.00
Gabriel Carroll
09.00
10.00
11.00
Muay Thai
11.00
12.00
Nadir Thami
12.00
Strength and Cardio
12.00
12.45
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ Gi (All Levels)
12.15
13.15
Alberto MIna

Bikini Body
12.45
13.45
Yoyo Sung

Hybrid Striking
13.15
14.15
Alberto Mina
Hybrid HIIT
12.00
12.45
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (No Gi)
12.15
13.15
Alberto Mina

Strength and Cardio
13.00
13.45
Gabriel Carroll

Boxing
13.15
14.15
Alvin Cooney
Strength and Cardio
12.00
12.45
David Markham

Hybrid Striking
12.15
13.15
Alberto Mina

Bikini Body
13.00
14.00
Yoyo Sung

BJJ Gi (All Levels)
13.15
14.15
Alberto Mina
Mobility
12.00
12.45
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (No Gi)
12.15
13.15
Alberto Mina

Hybrid HIIT
13.00
13.45
Gabriel Carroll

Boxing
13.15
14.15
Alvin Cooney
Strength and Power
12.00
13.00
Martina Edge

BJJ Gi (All Levels)
12.15
13.13
Alberto Mina

Hybrid HIIT
13.00
13.45
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Striking
13.15
14.15
Alberto Mina
Bikini Body
12.00
13.00
Yoyo Sung
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Strength and Power
18.00
18.45
Martina Edge

MMA
18.30
19.30
Andy Tabng

Strength and Cardio
19.00
19.45
David Markham

BJJ Gi (All Levels)
19.30
20.30
Alberto Mina

Hybrid HIIT
20.00
20.45
David Markham
Strength and Power
18.00
19.00
Martina Edge

Muay Thai
18.30
19.30
Nadir Thami

Hybrid HIIT
19.00
19.45
Martina Edge
Hybrid HIIT
18.00
18.45
David Markham

MMA
18.30
19.30
Alberto Mina

Strength and Cardio
19.00
19.45
Gabriel Carroll

Wrestling
19.30
20.30
Alberto Mina

Strength and Power
20.00
21.00
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Power
18.00
18.45
Martina Edge

Muay Thai
18.30
19.30
Nadir Thami

Strength and Cardio
19.00
19.45
Karen Yuen
Strength and Cardio
18.00
18.45
Martina Edge

BJJ Gi (All Levels)
Weekly review and sparring
18.30
20.00
Alberto Mina

Strength and Power
19.00
20.00
Martina Edge
19.00
20.00
Bikini Body
20.00
21.00
Yoyo Sung

Monday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    05.30 - 06.30
  • 06.15 - 07.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    06.30 - 07.15
  • Muay Thai
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Strength and Power
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Strength and Cardio
    12.00 - 12.45
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    12.15 - 13.15
  • Bikini Body
    12.45 - 13.45
  • Hybrid Striking
    13.15 - 14.15
  • Strength and Power
    18.00 - 18.45
  • MMA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Strength and Cardio
    19.00 - 19.45
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Hybrid HIIT
    20.00 - 20.45

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    05.30 - 06.30
  • Hybrid Athlete
    06.15 - 07.15
  • Fight Conditioning
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Hybrid HIIT
    07.30 - 08.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    12.00 - 12.45
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12.15 - 13.15
  • Strength and Cardio
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Boxing
    13.15 - 14.15
  • Strength and Power
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Hybrid HIIT
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • 05.30 - 06.30
  • 06.15 - 07.15
  • Muay Thai
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Strength and Power
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Strength and Cardio
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Hybrid Striking
    12.15 - 13.15
  • Bikini Body
    13.00 - 14.00
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    13.15 - 14.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    18.00 - 18.45
  • MMA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Strength and Cardio
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Wrestling
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Strength and Power
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Strength and Power
    05.30 - 06.30
  • 06.15 - 07.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    06.30 - 07.15
  • Fight Conditioning
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Strength and Cardio
    07.30 - 08.15
  • Mobility
    12.00 - 12.45
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12.15 - 13.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Boxing
    13.15 - 14.15
  • Strength and Power
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Strength and Cardio
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Bikini Body
    20.00 - 21.00

Friday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    05.30 - 06.30
  • Hybrid Athlete
    06.15 - 07.15
  • Muay Thai
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Hybrid HIIT
    07.30 - 08.15
  • Strength and Power
    12.00 - 13.00
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    12.15 - 13.13
  • Hybrid HIIT
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Hybrid Striking
    13.15 - 14.15
  • Strength and Cardio
    18.00 - 18.45
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    18.30 - 20.00
  • Strength and Power
    19.00 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    08.45 - 09.30
  • Wrestling
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Strength and Power
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Boxing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Hybrid HIIT
    10.30 - 11.15
  • BJJ Open Mat
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Strength and Cardio
    11.15 - 12.00
  • Bikini Body
    12.00 - 13.00

Sunday

  • Muay Thai
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Bikini Body
12.45
13.45
Yoyo Sung
Bikini Body
12.00
13.00
Yoyo Sung
13.00
Bikini Body
13.00
14.00
Yoyo Sung
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Bikini Body
20.00
21.00
Yoyo Sung

Monday

  • Bikini Body
    12.45 - 13.45

Wednesday

  • Bikini Body
    13.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • Bikini Body
    20.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Bikini Body
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
BJJ (No Gi)
12.15
13.15
Alberto Mina
BJJ (No Gi)
12.15
13.15
Alberto Mina
13.00

Tuesday

  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12.15 - 13.15

Thursday

  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12.15 - 13.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
BJJ Gi (All Levels)
12.15
13.15
Alberto MIna
BJJ Gi (All Levels)
12.15
13.13
Alberto Mina
13.00
BJJ Gi (All Levels)
13.15
14.15
Alberto Mina
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BJJ Gi (All Levels)
Weekly review and sparring
18.30
20.00
Alberto Mina
19.00
BJJ Gi (All Levels)
19.30
20.30
Alberto Mina
20.00

Monday

  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    12.15 - 13.15
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    13.15 - 14.15

Friday

  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    12.15 - 13.13
  • BJJ Gi (All Levels)
    18.30 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
BJJ Open Mat
11.00
12.00

Saturday

  • BJJ Open Mat
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Boxing
10.00
11.00
Alvin Cooney
11.00
12.00
13.00
Boxing
13.15
14.15
Alvin Cooney
Boxing
13.15
14.15
Alvin Cooney
14.00

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    13.15 - 14.15

Thursday

  • Boxing
    13.15 - 14.15

Saturday

  • Boxing
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Hybrid HIIT
06.30
07.15
Martina Edge
Hybrid HIIT
06.30
07.15
Martina Edge
07.00
Hybrid HIIT
07.30
08.15
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid HIIT
07.30
08.15
Gabriel Carroll
08.00
Hybrid HIIT
08.45
09.30
Martina Edge
09.00
10.00
Hybrid HIIT
10.30
11.15
David Markham
11.00
12.00
Hybrid HIIT
12.00
12.45
Gabriel Carroll
13.00
Hybrid HIIT
13.00
13.45
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid HIIT
13.00
13.45
Gabriel Carroll
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Hybrid HIIT
18.00
18.45
David Markham
19.00
Hybrid HIIT
19.00
19.45
Martina Edge
20.00
Hybrid HIIT
20.00
20.45
David Markham

Monday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    06.30 - 07.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    20.00 - 20.45

Tuesday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    07.30 - 08.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Hybrid HIIT
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    18.00 - 18.45

Thursday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    06.30 - 07.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    13.00 - 13.45

Friday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    07.30 - 08.15
  • Hybrid HIIT
    13.00 - 13.45

Saturday

  • Hybrid HIIT
    08.45 - 09.30
  • Hybrid HIIT
    10.30 - 11.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Fight Conditioning
07.00
08.00
Corey Yau
Fight Conditioning
07.00
08.00
Corey Yau

Tuesday

  • Fight Conditioning
    07.00 - 08.00

Thursday

  • Fight Conditioning
    07.00 - 08.00
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
Hybrid Athlete
05.30
06.30
Martina Edge
Hybrid Athlete
05.30
06.30
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
06.15
07.15
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid Athlete
05.30
06.30
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
06.15
07.15
Gabriel Carroll
06.00
07.00

Monday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    05.30 - 06.30

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    05.30 - 06.30
  • Hybrid Athlete
    06.15 - 07.15

Friday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    05.30 - 06.30
  • Hybrid Athlete
    06.15 - 07.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
Hybrid Elite
05.30
06.30
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Elite
06.15
07.15
Gabriel Carroll
06.00
Hybrid Elite
06.15
07.15
David Markham
Hybrid Elite
06.15
07.15
David Markham
07.00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Hybrid Striking
12.15
13.15
Alberto Mina
13.00
Hybrid Striking
13.15
14.15
Alberto Mina
Hybrid Striking
13.15
14.15
Alberto Mina
14.00

Monday

  • Hybrid Striking
    13.15 - 14.15

Wednesday

  • Hybrid Striking
    12.15 - 13.15

Friday

  • Hybrid Striking
    13.15 - 14.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
MMA
18.30
19.30
Andy Tabng
MMA
18.30
19.30
Alberto Mina
19.00

Monday

  • MMA
    18.30 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • MMA
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Mobility
12.00
12.45
Gabriel Carroll

Thursday

  • Mobility
    12.00 - 12.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Muay Thai
07.00
08.00
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
07.00
08.00
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
07.00
08.00
Nadir Thami
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
Muay Thai
11.00
12.00
Nadir Thami
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Muay Thai
18.30
19.30
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
18.30
19.30
Nadir Thami
19.00

Monday

  • Muay Thai
    07.00 - 08.00

Tuesday

  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Muay Thai
    07.00 - 08.00

Thursday

  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 19.30

Friday

  • Muay Thai
    07.00 - 08.00

Sunday

  • Muay Thai
    11.00 - 12.00
No classes hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Strength and Cardio
07.30
08.15
Martina Edge
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
Strength and Cardio
11.15
12.00
Gabriel Carroll
12.00
Strength and Cardio
12.00
12.45
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
12.00
12.45
David Markham
13.00
Strength and Cardio
13.00
13.45
Gabriel Carroll
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Strength and Cardio
18.00
18.45
Martina Edge
19.00
Strength and Cardio
19.00
19.45
David Markham
Strength and Cardio
19.00
19.45
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
19.00
19.45
Karen Yuen

Monday

  • Strength and Cardio
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Strength and Cardio
    19.00 - 19.45

Tuesday

  • Strength and Cardio
    13.00 - 13.45

Wednesday

  • Strength and Cardio
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Strength and Cardio
    19.00 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Strength and Cardio
    07.30 - 08.15
  • Strength and Cardio
    19.00 - 19.45

Friday

  • Strength and Cardio
    18.00 - 18.45

Saturday

  • Strength and Cardio
    11.15 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
Strength and Power
05.30
06.30
Martina Edge
06.00
07.00
Strength and Power
07.30
08.30
Martina Edge
Strength and Power
07.30
08.30
Gabriel Carroll
08.00
09.00
Strength and Power
09.30
10.30
Martina Edge
10.00
11.00
12.00
Strength and Power
12.00
13.00
Martina Edge
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Strength and Power
18.00
18.45
Martina Edge
Strength and Power
18.00
19.00
Martina Edge
Strength and Power
18.00
18.45
Martina Edge
19.00
Strength and Power
19.00
20.00
Martina Edge
20.00
Strength and Power
20.00
21.00
Gabriel Carroll

Monday

  • Strength and Power
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Strength and Power
    18.00 - 18.45

Tuesday

  • Strength and Power
    18.00 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Strength and Power
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Strength and Power
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Strength and Power
    05.30 - 06.30
  • Strength and Power
    18.00 - 18.45

Friday

  • Strength and Power
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Strength and Power
    19.00 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Strength and Power
    09.30 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Wrestling
09.00
10.00
Alberto Mina
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Wrestling
19.30
20.30
Alberto Mina
20.00

Wednesday

  • Wrestling
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • Wrestling
    09.00 - 10.00
No classes available!