Hong Kong Group Fitness Classes | Group Fitness Training in HK
296
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-296,woocommerce-no-js,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,select-theme-ver-4.6,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.6,vc_responsive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 AM
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Martina Edge
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (All Levels)
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Viking Wong

Cardio Threshold
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Viking Wong
Hybrid Elite
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Elite
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami

Strength and Power
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami

Cardio Threshold
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Cardio Threshold
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
Martina Edge

Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami

Strength and Power
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Martina Edge
Cardio Threshold
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
Martina Edge

BJJ (All Levels)
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Viking Wong

Strength and Cardio
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Martina Edge

Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Viking Wong
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
9:00 AM
Wrestling
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Alberto Mina

Strength and Power
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Martina Edge

Boxing
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sasha Palatnikov

Cardio Threshold
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ Open Mat
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Viking Wong

Strength and Cardio
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll

Bikini Body
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Karen Yuen
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina

Bikini Body
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Karen Yuen

Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
Cardio Threshold
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Martina Edge

BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina

Bikini Body
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Karen Yuen

Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
Mobility
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Bikini Body
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Karen Yuen

BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina

Cardio Threshold
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

Boxing
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Cardio Threshold
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

Boxing
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Kids Kickboxing Ages 5-7
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Teens Kickboxing Ages 13-17
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Kids Kickboxing Ages 8-12
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong

Women's Strength
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Karen Yuen

MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina

Cardio Threshold
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Martina Edge

Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alberto Mina
Strength and Power
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Martina Edge

Fight Conditioning
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov

Cardio Threshold
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Martina Edge

Hybrid Striking
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov

Bikini Body
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong

Strength and Cardio
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina

Strength and Power
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll

Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alberto Mina
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

Fight Conditioning
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov

Strength and Cardio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Martina Edge

Hybrid Striking
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov

Bikini Body
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Strength and Cardio
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll

BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong

Strength and Power
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll

MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Strength and Power
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Bikini Body
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Teens Kickboxing Ages 13-17
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Women's Strength
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
  • Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Athlete
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
    8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Boxing
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Strength and Power
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Fight Conditioning
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Bikini Body
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Hybrid Elite
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Elite
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Strength and Power
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Bikini Body
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Kids Kickboxing Ages 5-7
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids Kickboxing Ages 8-12
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Strength and Power
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Threshold
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
    8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Mobility
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Boxing
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Fight Conditioning
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Bikini Body
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Athlete
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Bikini Body
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Strength and Power
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Saturday

  • Wrestling
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Strength and Power
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Boxing
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • BJJ Open Mat
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Bikini Body
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Bikini Body
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Karen Yuen
12:30 PM
Bikini Body
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Karen Yuen
1:00 PM
Bikini Body
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Bikini Body
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Karen Yuen
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Bikini Body
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Bikini Body
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Karen Yuen
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Bikini Body
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Bikini Body
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Bikini Body
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Thursday

  • Bikini Body
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Bikini Body
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Bikini Body
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
BJJ (All Levels)
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Viking Wong
BJJ (All Levels)
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Viking Wong
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong
BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong
BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong
7:00 PM

Monday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Wednesday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Friday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina
BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina
BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Monday

  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM

Wednesday

  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM

Friday

  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
BJJ Open Mat
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Viking Wong
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

Saturday

  • BJJ Open Mat
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Boxing
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sasha Palatnikov
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Boxing
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Boxing
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
1:30 PM
2:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Saturday

  • Boxing
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 AM
Cardio Threshold
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
Martina Edge
Cardio Threshold
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
Martina Edge
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Cardio Threshold
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Cardio Threshold
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Martina Edge
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Martina Edge
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Cardio Threshold
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    8:00 PM - 8:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Cardio Threshold
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Threshold
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Friday

  • Cardio Threshold
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM

Saturday

  • Cardio Threshold
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 PM
Fight Conditioning
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Fight Conditioning
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Fight Conditioning
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Fight Conditioning
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 AM
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Friday

  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Viking Wong
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
    8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Thursday

  • Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
    8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 AM
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Martina Edge
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM

Monday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Athlete
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM

Friday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Athlete
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 AM
Hybrid Elite
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Elite
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Hybrid Elite
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Elite
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 PM
Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Hybrid Striking
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Hybrid Striking
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Striking
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Thursday

  • Hybrid Striking
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
No classes available!
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Kids Kickboxing Ages 5-7
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
4:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Kickboxing Ages 5-7
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Kids Kickboxing Ages 8-12
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Kickboxing Ages 8-12
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 PM
MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami
7:30 AM

Monday

  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Friday

  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Mobility
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
12:30 PM

Thursday

  • Mobility
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 PM
Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alberto Mina
Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alberto Mina
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 AM
Strength and Cardio
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Martina Edge
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Strength and Cardio
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Martina Edge
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Martina Edge
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Strength and Cardio
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Strength and Cardio
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Strength and Cardio
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Strength and Cardio
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Strength and Cardio
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Strength and Cardio
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 AM
Strength and Power
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Martina Edge
Strength and Power
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Strength and Power
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Martina Edge
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Strength and Power
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Martina Edge
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Strength and Power
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Strength and Power
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Strength and Power
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Strength and Power
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Strength and Power
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Strength and Power
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Strength and Power
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Strength and Power
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Teens Kickboxing Ages 13-17
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
5:30 PM

Monday

  • Teens Kickboxing Ages 13-17
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 PM
Women's Strength
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Karen Yuen
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Women's Strength
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Wrestling
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Alberto Mina
9:30 AM

Saturday

  • Wrestling
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 AM
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Martina Edge
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid Elite
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Elite
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Hybrid Athlete
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Hybrid Athlete
6:15 AM
7:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Cardio Threshold
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
Martina Edge
Cardio Threshold
6:30 AM
7:15 AM
Martina Edge
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Strength and Power
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Martina Edge
Cardio Threshold
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Power
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Martina Edge
Cardio Threshold
7:30 AM
8:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Strength and Power
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Martina Edge
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Cardio Threshold
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Gabriel Carroll

Strength and Cardio
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Strength and Cardio
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Martina Edge
Mobility
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Bikini Body
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Karen Yuen
12:30 PM
Bikini Body
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Karen Yuen
1:00 PM
Bikini Body
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Strength and Cardio
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Bikini Body
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Cardio Threshold
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Power
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Martina Edge
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Cardio Threshold
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Women's Strength
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Cardio Threshold
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Martina Edge
Strength and Cardio
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Strength and Cardio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Martina Edge
Strength and Power
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Cardio Threshold
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Martina Edge
Bikini Body
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Karen Yuen
Strength and Power
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Gabriel Carroll
Bikini Body
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Karen Yuen
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Strength and Power
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Bikini Body
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Women's Strength
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    8:00 PM - 8:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Athlete
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Strength and Power
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Bikini Body
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Hybrid Elite
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Elite
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Strength and Power
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Bikini Body
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Strength and Power
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Threshold
    6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Mobility
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Bikini Body
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Hybrid Athlete
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Hybrid Athlete
    6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Bikini Body
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Cardio Threshold
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Strength and Cardio
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Strength and Power
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Strength and Power
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cardio Threshold
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Strength and Cardio
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Bikini Body
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Kids Kickboxing Ages 5-7
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Teens Kickboxing Ages 13-17
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Kids Kickboxing Ages 8-12
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
5:30 PM

Monday

  • Teens Kickboxing Ages 13-17
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Kickboxing Ages 5-7
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids Kickboxing Ages 8-12
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
BJJ (All Levels)
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Viking Wong
BJJ (All Levels)
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Viking Wong
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Viking Wong
8:30 AM
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Viking Wong
9:00 AM
Wrestling
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Alberto Mina
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
BJJ Open Mat
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Viking Wong
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina
BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina
BJJ (No Gi)
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Alberto Mina
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong
BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong
BJJ (All Levels)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Viking Wong
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
    8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • BJJ (All Levels)
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Hurt Locker No Gi (Invitation Only)
    8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Friday

  • Hurt Locker (Invitation Only)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BJJ (No Gi)
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • BJJ (All Levels)
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Wrestling
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • BJJ Open Mat
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami
Muay Thai
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Nadir Thami
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Boxing
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sasha Palatnikov
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
Boxing
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
Boxing
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Hybrid Striking
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
Alberto Mina
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Fight Conditioning
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
Fight Conditioning
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
Hybrid Striking
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
Hybrid Striking
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sasha Palatnikov
MMA
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alberto Mina
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alberto Mina
Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alberto Mina
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Fight Conditioning
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Sparring Open Mat (Invitation Only)
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Fight Conditioning
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Hybrid Striking
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Muay Thai
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Hybrid Striking
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • MMA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Saturday

  • Boxing
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
No classes available!

FITNESS

CARDIO THRESHOLD

Cut fat and burn calories! Simply put, this is the ultimate group fitness class for high-intensity interval training. We incorporate bikes, rowers, treadmills and bodyweight exercises within a circuit format, which will have you pushing your cardio levels to the limit and burning as many calories as possible during the session, as well as the next few hours!

BIKINI BODY

A class run by women, for women. Hybrid’s renowned Bikini Body class incorporates group training methods that are much better tailored for women; heavily focusing on legs, glutes and abs. This is a fast-paced, intense yet educational group fitness class that we offer in Central, Hong Kong for how womencan get strong and lean, all whilebuilding a body to look good in a bikini. This class is instructed by Karen, our very own competitive bikini athlete and personal trainer here at Hybrid, who’s passionate about pushing women towards the body they’re looking for.

STRENGTH & CARDIO

From this transformative 45-minute class alone, you’ll build muscle and burn fat as we combine tempo training, progressive overload and correct form in order to build maximum levels of muscle within a fast-paced class, which has you shredding calories at the same time! For anyone looking to gain mass, this acclaimed form of group fitness training is simply perfect for you. Learn how to stimulate muscle response or leaning down, while holding onto your hard-earned muscle tissue.

HYBRID ELITE

Hybrid Elite focuses on a higher complexity of movement patterns in order to develop your ability to express force and speed under stress. Explore all the variables of strength and conditioning within a competitive environment that will demand the greatest adaptation of your strengths as well as weaknesses.

HYBRID ATHLETE

Become the ultimate athlete with our most anticipated class on the schedule! This is a class like no other… in just one hour, we combine everything a professional-level athlete uses to achieve the optimal sport performance. Develop speed, strength and various power metrics in an all-encompassing athletic development environment ensuring you become a holistic Hybrid Athlete. The programme must fit the athlete and this is why we prescribe individual programmes that produce individual results.

MOBILITY

Quality movement always precedes quality exercise. In over to compliment your training regime, our mobility and soft tissue class will introduce you to an array of tools and techniques to ensure that you have the full capacity to move freely and comfortably. Compliment your current training regime by dedicating an hour a week on releasing, stretching, increasing range of motion and managing muscle soreness.

MMA

BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu is the leading sport for grappling, it promotes the concept that anyone of any strength can utilise proper technique to defend and submit an opponent on the ground using leverage, joint locks and chokeholds. BJJ is one of the most highly recognised and respected sports to take part in. Here at We offer Gi and no-Gi classes so you can learn traditional BJJ techniques but also understanding how to apply them into MMA or Self Defence.

MUAY THAI

The authentic from of striking from Thailand is known as “the art of 8 limbs” incorporating strikes using the hands, elbows, kicks and knees as well utilising the clinch technique to battle your opponent. This stand up martial arts is one of the most recognisable today due to its success and effectiveness in stand up battle, now heavily utilised in any MMA promotion as well as one of the most popular classes in any martial arts gym today for both men and women.

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS

Mixed martial arts is a full contact combat sport made popular in recent years by the UFC, MMA as it is more commonly known allows striking and grappling both standing and or on the ground, using techniques from various combat sports such as BJJ, Muay Thai, Boxing and Wrestling, MMA is the ultimate in Combat sports, our classes range from beginners to our professional fighters program and are guaranteed to get you fight ready and in the best condition possible.

WRESTLING

Notably one of the oldest if not the oldest combat sport today still being trained and utilised in current mixed martial arts. Wrestling is known to be the most dominate of all combat sports as it offers the fighter the ability to take the fight to the ground whenever they choose and control their opponent on the ground. Heavily practiced in the US, wrestling has slowly found its way into mixed martial arts gyms across the world and is now one of the most popular grappling sports today.

BOXING

Probably the most popular and well known combat sport today, Boxing focuses on hand striking only and probably has the richest pedigree of all combat sports with a solid amateur system right through to the professional ranks, Boxers have long been regarded as some of the fittest athletes on the planet, Boxing is a great workout for both men and women, we have classes from beginner level upwards.

HYBRID STRIKING

Hybrid Striking is a freestyle mixture of striking arts combining disciplines such as boxing, Muay Thai and kick-boxing as well as traditional martial arts such as Karate and Taekwondo and putting them all together as one fluid from of striking, this style of striking is now best utilised in MMA where the best fighters in the world are now fluent in many styles of striking.

FIGHT CONDITIONING

Fighters are some of the best conditioned athletes on the planet, this class has all the benefits of fighting without the physicality of fighting itself, this class is the ultimate in cross training utilising all the benefits of Boxing and Muay Thai pad work for striking mixed with ground fighting drills, cardio drills and bodyweight exercise drills, this class will get you in the shape of your life.